Tyler Tischendorf

8/27/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

8/27/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot, WI

24 entries

Badger Midgets


Advance Fastening Supply A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 20D-Derek Doerr[4]; 2. 55-Todd Kluever[6]; 3. 57A-Jake Neuman[15]; 4. 24M-Aaron Muhle[9]; 5. 15Z-Jeff Zelinski[12]; 6. 2-Kyle Stark[3]; 7. 9S-Mike Stroik[2]; 8. 5K-Kevin Douglas[8]; 9. 87-Jake Dohner[14]; 10. 15C-RJ Corson[7]; 11. 40JR-Dave Collins Jr[20]; 12. 21K-Kurt Mayhew[11]; 13. 38-Cody Weisensel[1]; 14. 51-Zach Boden[5]; 15. 29-Harrison Kleven[21]; 16. 59-Kyle Koch[18]; 17. 10-Denny Smith[19]; 18. 56-Charles Rufi[17]; 19. 74-Max Brannam[23]; 20. 23-Patrick Ryan[13]; 21. 28-Jim Fuerst[10]; 22. 9K-Bryon Walters[16]; 23. 6-Jeremy Douglas[22]

Madison Extinguisher Service Non-Qualifier (8 Laps): 1. 56-Charles Rufi[3]; 2. 59-Kyle Koch[5]; 3. 10-Denny Smith[2]; 4. 40JR-Dave Collins Jr[7]; 5. 29-Harrison Kleven[6]; 6. 6-Jeremy Douglas[4]; 7. (DNF) 74-Max Brannam[1]; 8. (DNS) 31-Shay Sassano

Simpson Race Products Simpson Race Products Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 55-Todd Kluever[8]; 2. 20D-Derek Doerr[6]; 3. 24M-Aaron Muhle[1]; 4. 15C-RJ Corson[2]; 5. 9S-Mike Stroik[5]; 6. 21K-Kurt Mayhew[3]; 7. 23-Patrick Ryan[4]; 8. (DQ) 57A-Jake Neuman[7]

Auto Meter Auto Meter Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 38-Cody Weisensel[4]; 2. 5K-Kevin Douglas[2]; 3. 51-Zach Boden[7]; 4. 28-Jim Fuerst[1]; 5. 2-Kyle Stark[6]; 6. 15Z-Jeff Zelinski[8]; 7. 87-Jake Dohner[5]; 8. 9K-Bryon Walters[3]

Schoenfeld Headers Schoenfeld Headers Qualifying (3 Laps): 1. 55-Todd Kluever, 00:15.016[12]; 2. 15Z-Jeff Zelinski, 00:15.017[23]; 3. 57A-Jake Neuman, 00:15.066[24]; 4. 51-Zach Boden, 00:15.070[18]; 5. 20D-Derek Doerr, 00:15.155[9]; 6. 2-Kyle Stark, 00:15.158[8]; 7. 9S-Mike Stroik, 00:15.263[6]; 8. 87-Jake Dohner, 00:15.342[15]; 9. 23-Patrick Ryan, 00:15.435[20]; 10. 38-Cody Weisensel, 00:15.542[19]; 11. 21K-Kurt Mayhew, 00:15.550[21]; 12. 9K-Bryon Walters, 00:15.608[7]; 13. 15C-RJ Corson, 00:15.615[1]; 14. 5K-Kevin Douglas, 00:15.626[5]; 15. 24M-Aaron Muhle, 00:15.680[22]; 16. 28-Jim Fuerst, 00:15.704[2]; 17. 40JR-Dave Collins Jr, 00:15.737[4]; 18. 29-Harrison Kleven, 00:15.908[3]; 19. 59-Kyle Koch, 00:15.940[10]; 20. 6-Jeremy Douglas, 00:15.983[17]; 21. 56-Charles Rufi, 00:16.139[13]; 22. 10-Denny Smith, 00:16.466[14]; 23. 74-Max Brannam, 00:16.993[11]; 24. 31-Shay Sassano[16]

29 entries

360 Sprints - Winged


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 98-Brandon McMullen[8]; 2. 25T-Travis Arenz[2]; 3. 21-Will Gerrits[1]; 4. 4-Alex Pokorski[4]; 5. 21H-Tim Haddy[15]; 6. 35-Ben Schmidt[9]; 7. 7-Lance Fassbender[10]; 8. 53-Shane Wenninger[3]; 9. 47X-Rob Pribnow[12]; 10. 11-Tony Wondra[5]; 11. 2C-Chris Clayton[14]; 12. 69-Bill Taylor[11]; 13. 16-Anthony Knierim[20]; 14. 39-Cole Possi[22]; 15. 08-Katelyn Krebsbach[6]; 16. 15M-Justin Miller[19]; 17. 15-Dan Wade[16]; 18. 47-Blake Wondra[21]; 19. 3-Justin Erickson[13]; 20. 6K-Kurt Davis[7]; 21. 9-Greg Olsen[18]; 22. 68T-Tyler Davis[17]

B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 68T-Tyler Davis[10]; 2. 9-Greg Olsen[1]; 3. 15M-Justin Miller[4]; 4. 16-Anthony Knierim[3]; 5. 47-Blake Wondra[6]; 6. 39-Cole Possi[11]; 7. 66-Nick Daywalt[2]; 8. 29J-Ralph Johnson[7]; 9. 41-Dennis Spitz[9]; 10. 44-Daniel Graumenz[12]; 11. 24-Eric Wilke[5]; 12. 12P-JJ Pagel[8]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 98-Brandon McMullen[3]; 2. 7-Lance Fassbender[1]; 3. 21H-Tim Haddy[2]; 4. 2C-Chris Clayton[5]; 5. 16-Anthony Knierim[4]; 6. 15M-Justin Miller[6]; 7. 47-Blake Wondra[7]; 8. 29J-Ralph Johnson[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 08-Katelyn Krebsbach[1]; 2. 53-Shane Wenninger[3]; 3. 21-Will Gerrits[4]; 4. 66-Nick Daywalt[2]; 5. 1-Tommy Colburn[7]; 6. 24-Eric Wilke[6]; 7. 68T-Tyler Davis[5]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Tony Wondra[1]; 2. 6K-Kurt Davis[4]; 3. 3-Justin Erickson[3]; 4. 69-Bill Taylor[6]; 5. 15-Dan Wade[7]; 6. 12P-JJ Pagel[2]; 7. 39-Cole Possi[5]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Alex Pokorski[1]; 2. 25T-Travis Arenz[3]; 3. 35-Ben Schmidt[4]; 4. 47X-Rob Pribnow[6]; 5. 9-Greg Olsen[5]; 6. 41-Dennis Spitz[2]; 7. 44-Daniel Graumenz[7]

Qualifying 1: 1. 16-Anthony Knierim, 00:14.388[4]; 2. 98-Brandon McMullen, 00:14.407[8]; 3. 21H-Tim Haddy, 00:14.590[2]; 4. 7-Lance Fassbender, 00:14.637[3]; 5. 2C-Chris Clayton, 00:14.673[6]; 6. 15M-Justin Miller, 00:14.706[1]; 7. 47-Blake Wondra, 00:14.903[5]; 8. 29J-Ralph Johnson, 00:15.703[7]

Qualifying 2: 1. 21-Will Gerrits, 00:14.111[4]; 2. 53-Shane Wenninger, 00:14.119[6]; 3. 66-Nick Daywalt, 00:14.124[1]; 4. 08-Katelyn Krebsbach, 00:14.308[3]; 5. 68T-Tyler Davis, 00:14.408[7]; 6. 24-Eric Wilke, 00:15.132[2]; 7. 1-Tommy Colburn[5]

Qualifying 3: 1. 6K-Kurt Davis, 00:14.152[3]; 2. 3-Justin Erickson, 00:14.349[5]; 3. 12P-JJ Pagel, 00:14.369[4]; 4. 11-Tony Wondra, 00:14.459[2]; 5. 39-Cole Possi, 00:14.498[1]; 6. 69-Bill Taylor, 00:14.504[7]; 7. 15-Dan Wade, 00:14.661[6]

Qualifying 4: 1. 35-Ben Schmidt, 00:13.777[2]; 2. 25T-Travis Arenz, 00:13.902[7]; 3. 41-Dennis Spitz, 00:13.944[5]; 4. 4-Alex Pokorski, 00:14.068[1]; 5. 9-Greg Olsen, 00:14.157[6]; 6. 47X-Rob Pribnow, 00:14.256[4]; 7. 44-Daniel Graumenz[3]

27 entries

410 Sprints - Winged


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 25-Danny Schlafer[2]; 2. 25T-Travis Arenz[3]; 3. 79-Blake Nimee[4]; 4. 3N-Jake Neuman[13]; 5. 65-Jordan Goldesberry[12]; 6. 26-Tyler Tischendorf[8]; 7. 9K-Kyle Schuett[19]; 8. 43-Jereme Schroeder[11]; 9. 19-Todd Daun[9]; 10. 23-Russel Borland[15]; 11. 4K-Kris Spitz[17]; 12. 5J-Jeremy Schultz[14]; 13. 29-Hunter Custer[20]; 14. 70-Chris Klemko[21]; 15. 68-Dave Uttech[16]; 16. 87A-Austin Hartmann[10]; 17. 26R-Preston Ruh[23]; 18. 39-Jake Blackhurst[7]; 19. 24-Scott Conger[6]; 20. 39D-Michael Decker[22]; 21. 4-Jordan Paulsen[24]; 22. 10V-Nick Alden[18]; 23. (DNF) 19CW-Ion Stear[1]; 24. (DNF) 2W-Scott Neitzel[5]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 9K-Kyle Schuett[1]; 2. 29-Hunter Custer[2]; 3. 70-Chris Klemko[3]; 4. 39D-Michael Decker[5]; 5. 26R-Preston Ruh[4]; 6. 4-Jordan Paulsen[6]; 7. 34-Kevin Hinich[7]; 8. 5-Kevin Seidler[8]; 9. (DNS) 4B-Scott Biertzer

Dash 1 (4 Laps): 1. 19CW-Ion Stear[1]; 2. 25T-Travis Arenz[2]; 3. 2W-Scott Neitzel[5]; 4. 39-Jake Blackhurst[4]; 5. 19-Todd Daun[3]

Dash 2 (4 Laps): 1. 25-Danny Schlafer[1]; 2. 79-Blake Nimee[4]; 3. 24-Scott Conger[2]; 4. 26-Tyler Tischendorf[5]; 5. 87A-Austin Hartmann[3]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 2W-Scott Neitzel[2]; 2. 25T-Travis Arenz[1]; 3. 65-Jordan Goldesberry[5]; 4. 39-Jake Blackhurst[4]; 5. 23-Russel Borland[6]; 6. 24-Scott Conger[3]; 7. 70-Chris Klemko[8]; 8. 26R-Preston Ruh[7]; 9. 5-Kevin Seidler[9]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 87A-Austin Hartmann[1]; 2. 79-Blake Nimee[3]; 3. 3N-Jake Neuman[7]; 4. 5J-Jeremy Schultz[8]; 5. 19CW-Ion Stear[2]; 6. 4K-Kris Spitz[5]; 7. 9K-Kyle Schuett[4]; 8. 39D-Michael Decker[9]; 9. (DNF) 4B-Scott Biertzer[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Danny Schlafer[2]; 2. 26-Tyler Tischendorf[3]; 3. 43-Jereme Schroeder[1]; 4. 68-Dave Uttech[6]; 5. 19-Todd Daun[4]; 6. 10V-Nick Alden[8]; 7. 29-Hunter Custer[5]; 8. 4-Jordan Paulsen[9]; 9. 34-Kevin Hinich[7]

Qualifying 1: 1. 39-Jake Blackhurst, 00:13.345[8]; 2. 9K-Kyle Schuett, 00:13.381[2]; 3. 19-Todd Daun, 00:13.422[7]; 4. 24-Scott Conger, 00:13.435[5]; 5. 79-Blake Nimee, 00:13.457[25]; 6. 26-Tyler Tischendorf, 00:13.485[18]; 7. 2W-Scott Neitzel, 00:13.512[9]; 8. 19CW-Ion Stear, 00:13.525[16]; 9. 25-Danny Schlafer, 00:13.549[19]; 10. 25T-Travis Arenz, 00:13.562[11]; 11. 87A-Austin Hartmann, 00:13.664[23]; 12. 43-Jereme Schroeder, 00:13.667[1]; 13. 65-Jordan Goldesberry, 00:13.699[22]; 14. 4K-Kris Spitz, 00:13.724[13]; 15. 29-Hunter Custer, 00:13.809[14]; 16. 23-Russel Borland, 00:13.826[21]; 17. 4B-Scott Biertzer, 00:13.828[6]; 18. 68-Dave Uttech, 00:13.850[27]; 19. 26R-Preston Ruh, 00:13.885[3]; 20. 3N-Jake Neuman, 00:13.907[24]; 21. 34-Kevin Hinich, 00:13.960[4]; 22. 70-Chris Klemko, 00:13.971[17]; 23. 5J-Jeremy Schultz, 00:14.143[20]; 24. 10V-Nick Alden, 00:14.167[26]; 25. 5-Kevin Seidler, 00:14.329[12]; 26. 39D-Michael Decker, 00:14.350[15]; 27. 4-Jordan Paulsen, 00:14.496[10]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 39-Jake Blackhurst, 00:13.243[8]; 2. 3N-Jake Neuman, 00:13.376[24]; 3. 65-Jordan Goldesberry, 00:13.422[22]; 4. 25T-Travis Arenz, 00:13.556[11]; 5. 68-Dave Uttech, 00:13.605[27]; 6. 79-Blake Nimee, 00:13.635[25]; 7. 19-Todd Daun, 00:13.653[7]; 8. 26-Tyler Tischendorf, 00:13.676[18]; 9. 23-Russel Borland, 00:13.676[21]; 10. 29-Hunter Custer, 00:13.684[14]; 11. 4K-Kris Spitz, 00:13.692[13]; 12. 87A-Austin Hartmann, 00:13.716[23]; 13. 25-Danny Schlafer, 00:13.723[19]; 14. 26R-Preston Ruh, 00:13.766[3]; 15. 4B-Scott Biertzer, 00:13.772[6]; 16. 2W-Scott Neitzel, 00:13.909[9]; 17. 70-Chris Klemko, 00:13.911[17]; 18. 19CW-Ion Stear, 00:13.931[16]; 19. 5J-Jeremy Schultz, 00:13.937[20]; 20. 34-Kevin Hinich, 00:14.160[4]; 21. 4-Jordan Paulsen, 00:14.174[10]; 22. 43-Jereme Schroeder, 00:14.186[1]; 23. 10V-Nick Alden, 00:14.279[26]; 24. 39D-Michael Decker, 00:14.468[15]; 25. 24-Scott Conger, 00:14.507[5]; 26. 5-Kevin Seidler, 00:14.556[12]; 27. 9K-Kyle Schuett[2]

Happy Camper
Green Bay Blizzard
John and Michelle Stenz
Bartill Farms
Johnson’s Auto Body
Marvin Metals
RE/MAX
Whitetail Valley Beef
Professional Plating Inc
Valley Truck Leasing
MyRacePass
Buege High Performance
Berryman Racing Shocks
Factory Kahne
Box3 Media