Tyler Tischendorf

9/17/2022 - Beaver Dam Raceway

9/17/2022 - Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam, WI

Classes

  • Legends22 entries
  • Sport Modifieds16 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged27 entries
    • IRA Interstate Racing Association

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Tischendorf

Tyler Tischendorf

Waupaca, WI

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 11 -
Heat 1 6 3 3
Qualifying 1 11.982 16 -
Hot Laps 1 12.349 6 10

410 Sprints - Winged

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
2 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 2
3 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
4 5 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 1
5 9 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 4
6 8 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
7 7 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 3 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -5
9 10 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
10 15 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
11 11 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
12 16 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
13 13 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
14 17 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
15 24 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 9
16 12 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -4
17 14 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
18 25 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 7
19 6 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -13
20 18 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
21 22 39D Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
22 19 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
23 21 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
24 20 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -4
25 23 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -2
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
2 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
3 3 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
4 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 4 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
4 Laps

Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 2
3 3 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
4 1 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
DNS 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 4 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
3 6 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 3
4 3 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -1
5 1 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -4
6 5 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
8 8 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
9 9 39D Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
2 1 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
3 3 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
4 4 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
5 6 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
6 7 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
8 8 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
9 5 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
2 4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 2
3 2 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -1
4 7 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 3
5 8 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 3
6 9 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 3
Top 6 transfer
7 5 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI -2
8 3 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -5
9 6 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.614
2 11 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 11.680
3 6 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 11.686
4 8 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.696
5 13 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 11.704
6 4 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.772
7 10 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.793
8 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11.813
9 19 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.825
10 3 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.913
11 24 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 11.923
12 25 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.929
13 7 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 11.931
14 20 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 11.931
15 27 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 11.946
16 16 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 11.982
17 18 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 12.009
18 17 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 12.022
19 9 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.142
20 23 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.143
21 14 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.201
22 21 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 12.600
23 22 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 12.676
24 12 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.862
25 2 39D Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 13.132
26 5 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.151
27 26 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 13.725

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 12.141
2 25 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 12.171
3 23 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.246
4 11 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.274
5 19 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.318
6 16 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 12.349
7 20 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 12.386
8 24 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.515
9 18 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 12.542
10 10 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.610
11 17 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 12.632
12 21 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 12.653
13 15 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.800
14 14 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.845
15 22 61 Zach Hansen Zach Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 12.884
16 12 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.016
17 8 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 13.243
18 26 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 14.036
19 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14.321
20 5 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 14.514
21 9 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.684
22 3 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 14.826
23 6 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 14.922
24 7 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 14.992
25 4 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 14.992
26 2 39D Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 14.992
27 27 U2 Jack Vanderboom Jack Vanderboom Dousman, WI Dousman, WI 14.992
Happy Camper
Green Bay Blizzard
John and Michelle Stenz
Bartill Farms
Johnson’s Auto Body
Marvin Metals
RE/MAX
Whitetail Valley Beef
Professional Plating Inc
Valley Truck Leasing
MyRacePass
Buege High Performance
Berryman Racing Shocks
Factory Kahne
Box3 Media