Tyler Tischendorf

4/23/2022 - Beaver Dam Raceway

4/23/2022 - Beaver Dam Raceway

Beaver Dam, WI

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged25 entries
    • IRA Interstate Racing Association

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Tischendorf

Tyler Tischendorf

Waupaca, WI

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 25 -3
Heat 3 7 8 -1
Qualifying 1 13.135 21 -11
Hot Laps 1 13.092 16 -6

410 Sprints - Winged

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
2 1 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
4 4 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
5 6 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
6 13 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 7
7 11 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 4
8 15 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 7
9 9 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
10 12 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 2
11 17 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
12 8 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
13 19 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 6
14 18 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 4
15 23 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 8
16 20 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 4
17 21 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 4
18 25 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 7
19 24 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 5
20 10 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -10
21 7 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -14
22 14 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -8
23 16 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -7
24 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -19
25 22 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -3
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
3 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 3 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
5 4 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -1
4 Laps

Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
2 1 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
3 3 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
4 4 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
DNS 5 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -1
3 5 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 2
4 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -1
5 7 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 2
6 4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -2
7 6 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
8 9 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 1
9 8 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 2 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
3 6 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 3
4 3 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
5 5 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
6 1 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -5
7 7 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
8 8 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 2 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 4 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 3 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
5 6 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
6 5 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 8 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
8 7 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -1
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.039
2 21 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.148
3 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.222
4 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.271
5 19 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.298
6 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.312
7 13 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.367
8 23 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.425
9 2 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.461
10 20 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.497
11 4 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.512
12 18 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.540
13 16 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 12.561
14 15 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.653
15 17 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 12.676
16 12 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.682
17 9 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 12.766
18 24 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 12.783
19 25 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 12.910
20 14 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 12.999
21 10 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 13.135
22 7 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.282
23 11 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 13.385
24 8 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.585
25 22 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 13.759

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.019
2 6 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.201
3 24 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 12.454
4 13 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.456
5 18 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.475
6 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.544
7 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.567
8 3 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.670
9 20 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.792
10 2 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.854
11 9 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 12.865
12 12 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.962
13 4 5R Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.963
14 15 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.982
15 23 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.073
16 10 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 13.092
17 14 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 13.210
18 22 45 Matt Wiese Matt Wiese Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 13.686
19 7 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.729
20 11 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 13.773
21 25 19B Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 13.773
22 16 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 13.773
23 17 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 13.773
24 8 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.773
25 19 85M Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 13.773

News

Happy Camper
Green Bay Blizzard
John and Michelle Stenz
Bartill Farms
Johnson’s Auto Body
Marvin Metals
RE/MAX
Whitetail Valley Beef
Professional Plating Inc
Valley Truck Leasing
MyRacePass
Buege High Performance
Berryman Racing Shocks
Factory Kahne
Box3 Media